LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Connect
    1. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Calculator
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Kitchens
Days Sold
Less Than
Days
Advanced
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Kitchens
Days Sold
Advanced
Less Than
Days
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Sold Date
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
106 Properties
Map

106 Sold Properties

Market Insights
  • 114 Post Office Road, Pittsburgh, PA 15327
    4 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $200,000 $249,999 20.0%

    114 Post Office Road, Pittsburgh, PA 15327

    Listed by RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
  • 126 Big Foot Road, Pittsburgh, PA 15327
    3 Beds2 Baths3,234 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $815,000 $849,000 4.0%

    126 Big Foot Road, Pittsburgh, PA 15327

    Listed by HOWARDHANNA PREMIER PROPERTIES BY BARBARA ALEXANDE

    West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
  • 151 Cemetery Hill Road, Pittsburgh, PA 15327
    4 Beds2 Baths2,214 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $510,000 $499,999 2.0%

    151 Cemetery Hill Road, Pittsburgh, PA 15327

    Listed by RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
  • 264 Duff, Pittsburgh, PA 15315
    4 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt
    1/19 19
    $119,900 $119,900

    264 Duff, Pittsburgh, PA 15315

    Listed by BAILY REAL ESTATE

    West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
  • 107 Old Dairy Road, Pittsburgh, PA 15327
    4 Beds2 Baths0.89 Acres Lot
    1/45 45
    $162,500 $160,000 1.6%

    107 Old Dairy Road, Pittsburgh, PA 15327

    Listed by RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
  • 109 Holbert Stretch, Pittsburgh, PA 15327
    3 Beds4 Baths3,370 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $780,000 $774,999 0.6%

    109 Holbert Stretch, Pittsburgh, PA 15327

    Listed by RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
  • 543 Burton Dr., Pittsburgh, PA 15235
    3 Beds2 Baths5,998 Sqft Lot
    1/24 24
    $155,000 $164,900 6.0%

    543 Burton Dr., Pittsburgh, PA 15235

    Listed by KEFALOS & ASSOC R. E.

    West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
  • 212 Old Leechburg Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15239
    3 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $249,000 $249,900 0.4%

    212 Old Leechburg Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15239

    Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
  • 38 Hiland Valley Ct #C, Pittsburgh, PA 15229
    2 Beds2 Baths1,238 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $156,000 $145,000 7.6%

    38 Hiland Valley Ct #C, Pittsburgh, PA 15229

    Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
  • 3012 Crab Hollow Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15235
    3 Beds2 Baths1,372 SqFt
    1/21 21
    $131,000 $139,900 6.4%

    3012 Crab Hollow Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

    Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
  • 365 Stotler Road, Pittsburgh, PA 15235
    3 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt
    3D
    $190,000 $192,000 1.0%

    365 Stotler Road, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

    Listed by GRIND REALTY LLC

    West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
  • 1105 Portland Street, Pittsburgh, PA 15206
    5 Beds4 Baths2,738 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $650,000 $699,900 7.1%

    1105 Portland Street, Pittsburgh, PA 15206

    Listed by REALTY CO LLC

    West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
  • 3513 Fleming Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15212
    7 Beds2 Baths3,001 Sqft Lot
    1/22 22
    $90,000 $139,900 35.7%

    3513 Fleming Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15212

    Listed by HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
  • 155 Delano Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15236
    3 Beds3 Baths1,265 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $260,000 $255,000 2.0%

    155 Delano Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15236

    Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
  • 320 Fort Duquesne Blvd #5D, Pittsburgh, PA 15222
    2 Beds2 Baths1,342 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $275,500 $330,000 16.5%

    320 Fort Duquesne Blvd #5D, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

    Listed by RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
  • 660 Southern Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15211
    5 Beds4 Baths2,302 SqFt
    3D
    $475,000 $499,000 4.8%

    660 Southern Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15211

    Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
  • 5531 Columbo St, Pittsburgh, PA 15206
    5 Beds4 Baths2,337 SqFt
    3D
    $614,000 $625,000 1.8%

    5531 Columbo St, Pittsburgh, PA 15206

    Listed by PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
  • 1410 Federal Street, Pittsburgh, PA 15212
    4 Beds4 Baths2,531 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $625,000 $625,000

    1410 Federal Street, Pittsburgh, PA 15212

    Listed by PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
  • 2021 Mount Pisgah Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15205
    2 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt
    1/45 45
    $205,000 $205,000

    2021 Mount Pisgah Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

    Listed by RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
  • 6857 Tunnelview Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235
    3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $190,000 $190,000

    6857 Tunnelview Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

    Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
  • 197 Central Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15238
    3 Beds2 Baths6,250 Sqft Lot
    1/38 38
    $312,500 $324,900 3.8%

    197 Central Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

    Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
  • 3172 Churchview Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227
    3 Beds1 Bath1,322 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $165,000 $169,000 2.4%

    3172 Churchview Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

    Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
  • 23 OBEY ST, Pittsburgh, PA 15205
    3 Beds2 Baths1,884 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $256,500 $269,900 5.0%

    23 OBEY ST, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

    Listed by HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
  • 6628 Wilkins Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15217
    4 Beds3 Baths5,039 Sqft Lot
    1/48 48
    $610,000 $624,999 2.4%

    6628 Wilkins Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15217

    Listed by HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

explore listings in Pittsburgh

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
lpt logo
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Connect
      1. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
      Calculator
LPT Realty

Stephanie Butler License ID: RS352022

+1(269) 838-5645 buysellwithbutler@gmail.com

Butler, PA, 16002

Office: 877-366-2213

TREC Consumer Protection Notice

TREC Information About Brokerage Services

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

lpt logo
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Connect
      1. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
      Calculator
LPT Realty

Stephanie Butler License ID: RS352022

+1(269) 838-5645 buysellwithbutler@gmail.com